Website Manager

Washington Youth Baseball

April 18 - Monday **ALL GAMES CANCELLED
F1 - 5:00PM - Washington Fire (2) at Sweetbrier (7)
F2 - 5:00PM - Washington Financial (5) at CrossWood (10)
F1 - 6:30PM - Energy Transfer (1) at Warco-Falvo (6)
F2 - 6:30PM - Rita's (4) at JRS Land (9)

April 19 - Tuesday **ALL GAMES CANCELLED

F1 - 5:00PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) at Arms Club (8)
F1 - 6:30PM - Sweetbrier (7) at Rita's (4)

April 21 - Thursday **ALL GAMES CANCELLED

F1 - 5:00PM - Warco-Falvo (6) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3)
F1 - 6:30PM - Washington Fire (2) at Energy Transfer (1)

April 22 - Friday

F1 - 5:00PM - CrossWood (10) (4) at JRS Land (9) (7)
F1 - 6:30PM - Arms Club (8) (1) at Washington Financial (5) (5)
F2 - 5:00PM - Washington Fire (2) (6) at Sweetbrier (7) (16)
F2 - 6:30PM - Energy Transfer (1) (7) at Warco-Falvo (6) (3)

April 25 - Monday
F1 - 5:00PM - Energy Transfer (1) (8) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3) (9)
F2 - 5:00PM - Washington Financial (5) (7) at Warco-Falvo (6) (4)
F1 - 6:30PM - Washington Fire (2) (8) at Rita's (4) (13)
F2 - 6:30PM - JRS Land (9) (16) at Arms Club (8) (6)

April 26 - Tuesday
F1 - 5:00PM - CrossWood (10) (4) at Sweetbrier (7) (8)
F2 - 5:00PM - JRS Land (9) (4) at Warco-Falvo (6) (1)
F1 - 6:30PM - Washington Financial (5) (11) at CrossWood (10) (4)
F2 - 6:30PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) (8) at Arms Club (8) (2)

April 28 - Thursday
F1 - 5:00PM - Sweetbrier (7) (1) at Arms Club (8) (8)
F2 - 5:00PM - Rita's (4) (13) at Energy Transfer (1) (17)
F1 - 6:30PM - Sweetbrier (7) (9) at Rita's (4) (5)
F2 - 6:30PM - Washington Fire (2) (2) at Energy Transfer (1) (13)

April 29 - Friday
F1 - 5:00PM - Washington Fire (2) (6) at CrossWood (10) (6)
F2 - 5:00PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) (6) at Washington Financial (5) (9)
F1 - 6:30PM - Rita's (4) (12) at JRS Land (9) (13)
F2 - 6:30PM - Warco-Falvo (6) (11) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3) (14)

May 2 - Monday
F1 - 5:00PM - Rita's (4) (7) at CrossWood (10) (5)
F1 - 6:30PM - Energy Transfer (1) (8) at Washington Financial (5) (6)

May 3 - Tuesday **ALL GAMES CANCELLED
F1 - 5:00PM - Warco-Falvo (6) at Sweetbrier (7)
F1 - 6:30PM - JRS Land (9) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3)

May 5 - Thursday
F1 - 5:00PM - Rita's (4) (10) at Arms Club (8) (5)
F1 - 6:30PM - Energy Transfer (1) (11) at CrossWood (10) (11) 

May 6 - Friday **ALL GAMES CANCELLED
F1 - 5:00PM - Arms Club (8) at Washington Fire (2)
F1 - 6:30PM - Washington Financial (5) at JRS Land (9)

May 7 - Saturday **ALL GAMES CANCELLED
F1 - 3:00PM - Washington Fire (2) at Warco-Falvo (6)
F1 - 4:30PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) at Sweetbrier (7)

May 9 - Monday
F1 - 5:00PM - Energy Transfer (1) (8) at Arms Club (8) (9)
F2 - 5:00PM - Sweetbrier (7) (5) at JRS Land (9) (9)
F1 - 6:30PM - Washington Fire (2) (0) at Washington Financial (5) (6) **Forfeit - Lack of Players
F2 - 6:30PM - Rita's (4) (9) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3) (4)

May 10 - Tuesday
F1 - 5:00PM - JRS Land (9) (6) at Washington Fire (2) (0) **Forfeit - Lack of Players
F2 - 5:00PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) (8) at Sweetbrier (7) (4**Rescheduled from May 7
F1 - 6:30PM - Warco-Falvo (6) at CrossWood (10) **NOT REPORTED
F2 - 6:30PM - JRS Land (9) (11) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3) (7**Rescheduled from May 3

May 12 - Thursday
F1 - 5:00PM - Arms Club (8) at Warco-Falvo (6) **NOT REPORTED
F2 - 5:00PM - Rita's (4) (7) at Washington Financial (5) (18)
F1 - 6:30PM - Sweetbrier (7) (7) at Energy Transfer (1) (6)
F2 - 6:30PM - CrossWood (10) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3) **NOT REPORTED

May 13 - Friday
F1 - 5:00PM - Washington Financial (5) (10) at JRS Land (9) (5**Rescheduled from May 6
F2 - 5:00PM - Washington Fire (2) (4) at Warco-Falvo (6) (8**Rescheduled from May 7
F1 - 6:30PM - Arms Club (8) at Washington Fire (2) **Rescheduled from May 6 **NOT REPORTED
F2 - 6:30PM - Warco-Falvo (6) (19) at Sweetbrier (7) (18**Rescheduled from May 3

---3 Strike Rule Begins---
---Time Change Begins---

May 16 - Monday
F1 - 5:30PM - Warco-Falvo (6) at Energy Transfer (1)
F1 - 7:00PM - Arms Club (8) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3)

May 17 - Tuesday
F1 - 5:30PM - Sweetbrier (7) at Washington Fire (2)
F1 - 7:00PM - CrossWood (10) at Washington Financial (5)

May 19 - Thursday
F1 - 5:30PM - JRS Land (9) at Rita's (4)
F1 - 7:00PM - Energy Transfer (1) at Washington Fire (2)

May 20 - Friday
F1 - 5:30PM - Rita's (4) at Sweetbrier (7)
F1 - 7:00PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) at Warco-Falvo (6)

May 21 - Saturday
F1 - 3:00PM - Washington Financial (5) at Arms Club (8)
F1 - 4:30PM - JRS Land (9) at CrossWood (10)

May 23 - Monday
F1 - 5:30PM - Washington Financial (5) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3)
F2 - 5:30PM - JRS Land (9) at Warco-Falvo (6)
F1 - 7:00PM - Energy Transfer (1) at Rita's (4)
F2 - 7:00PM - CrossWood (10) at Washington Fire (2)

May 24 - Tuesday
F1 - 5:30PM - Arms Club (8) at Sweetbrier (7)
F1 - 7:00PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) at JRS Land (9)

May 26 - Thursday

F1 - 5:30PM - Washington Fire (2) at Arms Club (8)
F2 - 5:30PM - Washington Financial (5) at Energy Transfer (1)
F1 - 7:00PM - Warco-Falvo (6) at Sweetbrier (7)
F2 - 7:00PM - CrossWood (10) at Rita's (4)

May 27 - Friday

Practice

May 30 - Monday
Memorial Day

May 31 - Tuesday
F1 - 5:30PM - JRS Land (9) at Washington Financial (5)
F2 - 5:30PM - Sweetbrier (7) at Janney Montgomery Scott (3)
F1 - 7:00PM - Arms Club (8) at Rita's (4)
F2 - 7:00PM - Warco-Falvo (6) at Washington Fire (2)

June 2 - Thursday
F1 - 5:30PM - CrossWood (10) at Energy Transfer (1)
F1 - 7:00PM - Washington Financial (5) at Sweetbrier (7)

June 3 - Friday
F1 - 5:30PM - JRS Land (9) at Energy Transfer (1)
F1 - 7:00PM - Rita's (4) at Warco-Falvo (6)

June 4 - Saturday
F1 - 3:00PM - Arms Club (8) at CrossWood (10)
F1 - 4:30PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) at Washington Fire (2)

June 6 - Monday
F1 - 5:30PM - Energy Transfer (1) at Arms Club (8)
F2 - 5:30PM - Sweetbrier (7) at JRS Land (9)
F1 - 7:00PM - CrossWood (10) at Warco-Falvo (6)
F2 - 7:00PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) at Rita's (4)

June 7 - Tuesday
F1 - 5:30PM - Washington Fire (2) at Washington Financial (5)
F1 - 7:00PM - Arms Club (8) at Warco-Falvo (6)

June 9 - Thursday
F1 - 5:30PM - JRS Land (9) at Washington Fire (2)
F1 - 7:00PM - Sweetbrier (7) at Energy Transfer (1)

June 10 - Friday
F1 - 5:30PM - Janney Montgomery Scott (3) at CrossWood (10)
F1 - 7:00PM - Washington Financial (5) at Rita's (4)

June 13 - Monday
Playoffs Begin
Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy |  Copyright © 2022 Washington Youth Baseball Login